Сыныптардың сабақ кестелері

Сабақ уақыты

Сабақ атауы

Мұғалім

Дүйсенбi

08:30-09:10

Қазақ әдебиеті

Нұрлыбаева Жанат Бердиевна

09:15-09:55

Қазақ әдебиеті

Нұрлыбаева Жанат Бердиевна

10:00-10:10

Шетел тілі

Дабылова Айдана Маратқызы

10:45-11:25

Шетел тілі

Дабылова Айдана Маратқызы

11:30-12:10

География

Сапарбаев Жумабек Суевбаевич

13:00-13:30

География

Сапарбаев Жумабек Суевбаевич

13:35-14:05

Орыс тілі және әдебиеті

Айдынғали Солидат Нұрланқызы

14:15-14:45

14:50-15:20

00:00-00:00

Сейсенбi

08:30-09:10

Қазақстан тарихы

Канисова Гүльдары Куанкановна

09:15-09:55

Қазақстан тарихы

Канисова Гүльдары Куанкановна

10:00-10:10

Орыс тілі және әдебиеті

Айдынғали Солидат Нұрланқызы

10:45-11:25

Химия

Мұратова Ұлдай Мейрамқызы

11:30-12:10

Химия

Мұратова Ұлдай Мейрамқызы

13:00-13:30

Геометрия

Түлкібаева Нұрлыгүл Исламқызы

13:35-14:05

Геометрия

Түлкібаева Нұрлыгүл Исламқызы

14:15-14:45

14:50-15:20

00:00-00:00

Сәрсенбi

08:30-09:10

Орыс тілі және әдебиеті

Тлеулиева Тойен Аманкосовна

09:15-09:55

Орыс тілі және әдебиеті

Тлеулиева Тойен Аманкосовна

10:00-10:10

Шетел тілі

Курманова Индира Болатовна

10:45-11:25

Шетел тілі

Дабылова Айдана Маратқызы

11:30-12:10

Физика

Жұмалиева Жаңылсын Торғайбекқызы

13:00-13:30

Физика

Жұмалиева Жаңылсын Торғайбекқызы

13:35-14:05

Информатика

Жумашева Жадыра

14:15-14:45

14:50-15:20

00:00-00:00

Сабақ уақыты

Сабақ атауы

Мұғалім

Бейсенбi

08:30-09:10

Алгебра

Түлкібаева Нұрлыгүл Исламқызы

09:15-09:55

Алгебра

Түлкібаева Нұрлыгүл Исламқызы

10:00-10:10

Қазақ тілі

Нұрлыбаева Жанат Бердиевна

10:45-11:25

Қазақ тілі

Нұрлыбаева Жанат Бердиевна

11:30-12:10

Өзін-өзі тану

Қосымбай Әйгерім Бекболатқызы

13:00-13:30

Биология

Артық Нұргүл Базарбайқызы

13:35-14:05

Биология

Артық Нұргүл Базарбайқызы

14:15-14:45

Дене шынықтыру

Асанбаева Мира Келдібайқызы

14:50-15:20

00:00-00:00

Жұма

08:30-09:10

Қазақ әдебиеті

Нұрлыбаева Жанат Бердиевна

09:15-09:55

Қазақ әдебиеті

Нұрлыбаева Жанат Бердиевна

10:00-10:10

Дүниежүзі тарихы

Канисова Гүльдары Куанкановна

10:45-11:25

Дүниежүзі тарихы

Канисова Гүльдары Куанкановна

11:30-12:10

Шетел тілі

Курманова Индира Болатовна

13:00-13:30

Шетел тілі

Курманова Индира Болатовна

13:35-14:05

Алгебра

Түлкібаева Нұрлыгүл Исламқызы

14:15-14:45

Көркем еңбек

Унгарбаева Алима Койлыбаевна

14:50-15:20

00:00-00:00